InsuranceHub Leavitt Agency, Inc. is licensed in each state as the entity listed below:

InsuranceHub Leavitt Agency, Inc.
1720 Lakes Parkway
Lawrenceville, GA 30043

 

InsuranceHub Agency LLC. is licensed to sell insurance products in 49 states. Our insurance carrier partners are some of the top names in the business. From Georgia to California, InsuranceHub is here to meet your personal and business insurance needs. For a quick, free quote, visit our homepage and enter your ZIP code and the type of insurance you're looking to price. Our team of dedicated agents will provide insurance quotes customized just for you.

STATES

ALABAMA 234266
ALASKA 100162517
ARIZONA 1800008392
ARKANSAS 115919
CALIFORNIA 0L605959
COLORADO 345588
CONNECTICUT 2430631
DELAWARE 3000232462
FLORIDA L045500
GEORGIA 70627
HAWAII 401414
IDAHO 676594
ILLINOIS 3000069924
INDIANA 37010
IOWA 1002052620
KANSAS 8143527-000
KENTUCKY 945503
LOUISIANA 785821
MAINE AGN199921
MARYLAND 99906030
MASSACHUSETTS 2075535
MICHIGAN 0846757
MINNESOTA 40333790
MISSISSIPPI 15017917
MISSOURI 192809
MONTANA 100104119
NEBRASKA 100199669
NEVADA 3387939
NEW HAMPSHIRE 100199669
NEW JERSEY 1145246
NEW MEXICO 1800008855
NEW YORK --
NORTH CAROLINA 1000008340
NORTH DAKOTA 3000337513
OHIO 32324
OKLAHOMA 100158823
OREGON 100213538
PENNSYLVANIA 812155
RHODE ISLAND 3000337534
SOUTH CAROLINA 1906630772
SOUTH DAKOTA 10020996
TENNESSEE 2021196
TEXAS 2169800
UTAH 390602
VERMONT 3387842
VIRGINIA 112448
WASHINGTON 832203
WEST VIRGINIA 100154239
WISCONSIN 100192881
WYOMING 385249